Find A FUnd
RankFund NameAsset ClassLipper Total Return1Y (%)3Y (%)5Y (%)
RankFund NameAsset ClassLipper Total Return1Y (%)3Y (%)5Y (%)
1HSZ China Fund A USDEq-5.7154.7587.63
2L&G Euro Corporate Bond Fund Z EUR IncFi55.569.5217.76
3Berenberg activeQ Euro Enhanced Liquidity AK IFi0.391.824.42
4Polar Capital Income Opportunities A2 GBP AccMa50.4612.4230.07
5T Rowe Price US Blue Chip Equity A USDEq511.9369.89128.03
6T Rowe P European Smaller Companies Eqty A EUREq4-14.6831.0746.80
7T Rowe Price Global Focused Growth Equity A USDEq57.7457.4899.46
8T Rowe Price Japanese Equity A EUREq5-4.1527.1470.68
9Janus Henderson Global Equity R $ AccEq56.6043.8490.90
10StarCapital – Strategy 1 A – EURMa-8.7912.0822.41
11LF Prudential Risk Managed Passive 3 R AccMa52.4111.9631.54
12Global Opps Access Yld EUR F-accMa0.017.468.58
13MS INVF Global Opportunity A USDEq56.7373.84150.38
14VT Greystone Balanced Managed AccMa40.000.000.00
15LO Funds – All Roads EUR P AMa40.5210.2811.34
16PIMCO GIS Euro Income Bond ECl EUR AccFi53.6010.8511.90
17GAM Star Japan Leaders EUR AccEq5-2.9623.4072.13
18Baillie Gifford Wldwd Pan-European B EUR AccEq40.2628.3343.63
19AS SICAV I – China A Share Equity A Acc USDEq10.2678.480.00
20SWC (LU) PF Sustainable Balanced AAMa3.6610.3124.00
21ZIF Obligationen CHF 15+ A1Fi16.05-3.0644.75
22Hermes Multi-Strategy Credit Z USD AccFi510.3015.8948.80
23Edmond de Rothschild Fund Bd Allocation A EUR AccFi41.366.4612.66
24ODDO BHF Immobilier CR-EUREq-4.2814.3149.57
25MEDICAL BioHealth EUREq1.8466.5889.65
26Jupiter European Growth L EUR AccEq56.3938.7768.94
27Investec American Franchise A Acc GBPEq515.0067.26109.80
28Invesco Developed Small and Mid-Cap Eq Z Acc USDEq1-1.9425.8350.21
29Fidelity Funds – Global Technology A-EUR-DISEq315.4279.33160.06
30AXA Aedificandi A D EUREq-1.2817.1546.61
31VT Greystone Balanced Fund AccMa51.642.1035.75
32LO Funds – All Roads EUR PAMa4-6.167.1713.29
33Stewart Investors Latin America A GBP AccEq215.2024.2536.59
34LarrainVial AM – Small&MidCap Latin Amer Equity AEq411.4031.298.28
35Investec GSF Latin American Smaller Cos A Acc USDEq520.3740.3221.08
36Investec GSF Latin American Equity A Acc USDEq521.7846.4026.16
37UBS (Lux) Eq Fd – China Opportunity (USD) P-accEq57.3179.64139.86
38SaraSelect P CHFEq0.0347.4290.81
39T Rowe European Smaller Companies Equity A EUREq4-8.5724.3846.29
40Quaero Capital Funds (Lux) – Argonaut E EUREq5-3.9539.6954.52
41Polar Capital Global Technology USDEq514.5197.59170.53
42Nomura Funds Ireland-India Equity A EUREq51.5544.18105.98
43Oddo Immobilier CR-EUREq13.4521.7779.55
44MIV Global Medtech Fund P1Eq516.2850.35129.91
45Mandarine Europe Microcap R CapEq-10.3730.1563.85
46Kotak Funds-India Midcap A Acc USDEq1.4823.7189.36
47Janus Henderson HF Pan European Prop Eqs A2 EUREq41.9927.6462.10
48Invesco India Equity A Annual Dist USDEq30.7525.9179.75
49Invesco PRC Equity A Annual Dist USDEq40.000.000.00
50HSZ China Fund USDEq4.4875.32119.57
51GAM Swiss Sustainable Companies AEq1.0247.1282.22
52First State Indian Subcontinent I Acc USDEq40.6125.68102.32
53Fidelity Funds – Global Technology A-EUREq47.0048.85159.43
54FCP Medical Biohealth-Trends EUREq14.7124.48148.28
55Edmond de Rothschild Equity Euro Core CEq0.000.000.00
56DPAM INVEST B Real Estate Europe Dividend BEq3.4422.0654.12
57DB Platinum IV CROCI Euro R1CEq50.000.000.00
58Capacity Fonds Inst – Actions Suisses Sm & Mid CapEq0.0041.750.00
59BGF World Technology A2 USDEq514.05112.99172.99
60BG Long Term Value ZEq-3.9225.6228.94
61Bellevue F (Lux) BB Entrepreneur EurSmall B EUREq5-15.8823.9046.24
62BB Adamant Global Healthcare Index Fonds T KlasseEq-3.2335.0785.64
63AXA SIF – Eq Switzerland Small & Mid Caps Class2Eq-0.2039.0081.43
64AXA Aedificandi ADEq12.3419.3772.02
65AG China A Share Equity A Acc USDEq-10.5014.530.00
66AB SICAV I-International Health Care Pf A USDEq12.3111.2392.24
67Baillie Worldwide Pan-European B EUR AccEq4-16.57-0.9126.33
68UBS GS – Yield EUR F-accMa-4.308.3210.25
69SWC (LU) PF Green Invest Balanced AAMa-4.75-3.5523.89
70SWC (CH) Portfolio Fund Valca AA CHFMa6.5015.8127.22
71StarCapital Huber – Strategy 1 A – EURMa-4.9435.6836.17
72Sparinvest-Securus EUR RMa3-1.594.319.18
73Royal London Sustainable World Trust A IncMa56.3530.5462.29
74Purisima Global Total Return PCG B Net IncMa54.0131.3265.06
75Premier Multi-Asset Global Growth B IncMa4-2.7816.4542.23
76Polar Capital Income Opportunities A2 Ret AccMa51.2618.1433.75
77Pictet CH-LPP 25-P dy CHFMa-3.17-3.3526.02
78Phaidros Funds – Balanced AMa4.1719.9334.06
79PARVEST Diversified Dynamic Classic CapMa40.708.1514.01
80Migros Bank (CH) Fonds – 45 BMa4.369.7726.66
81Migros Bank (CH) Fonds – 25 BMa-3.33-2.3826.21
82MI Hawksmoor Vanbrugh A IncMa3-1.473.2317.09
83MGTS Greystone Balanced Managed AccMa54.893.6140.77
84LO Funds – All Roads Multi-Asset EUR PAMa44.505.0914.22
85Liontrust Sustainable Future Managed 2 IncMa59.0127.0252.13
86LF Prudential Dynamic Focused 20-55 Pfolio R AccMa5-0.2413.1735.19
87Jupiter Merlin Real Return I EUR AccMa5-2.7410.2723.88
88Global Emerging Markets Balance Portfolio LDMa0.9923.0930.73
89Flossbach von Storch – StiftungMa2.4210.4325.29
90Flossbach von Storch – Multi Asset – Balanced RMa-0.4410.8427.95
91Eurizon Fund Azioni Strategia Flessibile RMa-3.344.6511.61
92DNCA Invest Global Leaders BMa-3.0114.8136.31
93Capital Group Global Allocation (LUX) B USDMa54.4316.9540.86
94Bonhote Strategies – Monde (CHF)Ma-6.161.6819.51
95BCV Pension 40 AMa6.1711.250.00
96BCV Pension 25 AMa-3.47-1.930.00
97Baloise F Invest (Lux) – BFI Activ (CHF) RMa-2.43-2.8320.16
98AXA WF Global Optimal Income A C EURMa5-4.4814.1328.88
99Avadis – Strategie Wachstum AMa3.5013.3130.71
100Aramea Rendite Plus AFi-2.628.3510.28
101Allianz Strategy 50 – CT – EURMa1.0313.5329.02
102Allianz Dynamic Multi Asset Strategy 75 – I – EURMa-1.1521.620.00
103Algebris Financial Income B EUR AccMa59.0219.160.00
104ACPI Balanced UCITS R USDMa4-3.696.4840.52
105Wellington Strategic European Equity EUR S Acc UnhEq43.7028.1953.09
106Wellington Global Quality Growth USD S Acc UnhEq515.2154.02121.32
107Vontobel Fund mtx Sust Emerging Mkts Leaders AEq55.2544.1675.09
108Vontobel Fund – US Equity USD BEq515.5447.60109.57
109UNI-GLOBAL Equities Japan SA-JPYEq2-8.939.9853.50
110UBS Global Emerging Markets Opportunity P USDEq51.4540.2457.21
111UBS (Lux) Eq S – Global High Dividend (USD) P-accEq49.8422.2860.81
112UBAM Swiss Equity AC CHFEq39.8132.3655.62
113TT Emerging Markets Equity A1 USDEq55.7040.7157.48
114T Rowe US Blue Chip Equity A USDEq525.1868.03131.46
115T Rowe Japanese Equity A EUREq50.6536.0081.99
116T Rowe Global Focused Growth Equity A USDEq517.6660.65105.53
117Stewart Investors Wldwd Sustainability B AccEq47.6429.6966.14
118RolincoEq411.1954.1372.50
119RobecoSAM Smart Materials Fund BEq4-3.3337.9551.46
120Principal GI Origin Global Emer Mkts I Acc USDEq3-1.7429.8734.58
121Pictet-Digital-P USDEq14.1851.17110.26
122OYSTER US Selection C USDEq33.3435.4071.89
123Natixis Actions US Growth R USDEq515.6549.72115.31
124Morgan Stanley Global Opportunity A USDEq52.3952.69129.20
125Memnon European Fund R EUREq4-1.6924.9038.37
126Melchior Selected Trust European Opps I1 EUREq5-1.8329.2258.67
127MainFirst – Global Equities AEq5-7.5246.3379.48
128M&G Japan GBP A IncEq2-9.7022.1641.79
129LO Funds – Generation Global (USD) P AEq59.3836.23114.16
130Kempen (Lux) Global Small-cap BN DisEq50.7852.160.00
131Kames Global Equity Income C Inc USDEq410.0631.0856.38
132Jupiter JGF European Growth L EUR AccEq57.3018.3873.98
133JPMorgan Japan Equity A Dis USDEq5-3.1317.4481.74
134Janus Henderson Global Equity R USD AccEq511.0339.5988.39
135Investec GSF European Equity A Acc USDEq3-1.8925.8335.36
136Investec American A Acc Net GBPEq45.7028.5894.74
137Invesco Global Smaller Companies Eq Z Acc USDEq50.8523.040.00
138Hermes Global Emerging Markets R EUR AccEq56.6243.0163.59
139GAM Star Japan Equity EUR AccEq5-12.6215.2852.12
140GAM Multistock – Swiss Eq BEq511.0638.0257.75
141Fundsmith Equity Fund Feeder USD I AccEq517.1755.77141.63
142Finreon Swiss Eq IsoPro® (CHF) AEq3.7028.2156.95
143Fidelity Funds – Japan Aggressive I-ACC-JPYEq4-10.4717.7876.17
144Fidelity Funds – Inst Emer Markets Eq I-ACC-USDEq24.5930.6848.10
145Equity Switzerland Optimized ESG IREq13.7724.3775.66
146Dorval Manageurs Europe R (C)Eq1-14.3313.3422.73
147Comgest Growth World USD AccEq516.2952.1591.62
148Comgest Growth Japan JPY AccEq5-0.0130.01103.25
149Comgest Growth Europe Opps EUR AccEq5-2.8544.2973.35
150CHOM CAPITAL Active Return Europe UI – AK REq-10.1817.8135.44
151Candriam Equities L Europe Innovation C CapEq53.8628.2463.04
152Candriam Equities L Emerging Markets C CapEq3-2.4125.7531.95
153BGF European Special Situations A2 EUREq45.5830.8253.18
154Barings Global Emerging Markets A USD IncEq46.3038.4649.06
155Alma Eikoh Japan Large Cap Equity Fd I USD Hdg CEq5-1.8838.8591.51
156Acadian European Equity A EUR AccEq510.6229.9399.01
157ZIF Obligationen CHF A1Fi-14.21-14.1118.50
158UBS (Lux) Bond S – Glob Corporates (USD) U-X-distFi512.9412.2650.68
159Tikehau Taux Variables PFi-0.830.441.98
160Swiss Life Funds (LUX) Bd Gl Corp EUR R CapFi5.863.2227.92
161Schroder ISF EURO High Yield A AccFi43.0514.5821.83
162Schroder ISF EURO Credit Conviction A AccFi45.5013.1822.28
163Principal GI High Yield A Acc USDFi48.3717.3743.58
164PIMCO GIS Euro Income Bond E EUR AccFi5-2.188.9713.08
165Pilatus Invest Income EUR Klasse BFi2.934.240.00
166Nordea 1 – European Financial Debt BP EURFi56.6924.0724.11
167Mirabaud-Global Strategic Bond Fund-A Cap USDFi46.375.6431.77
168LO Selection – The Credit Bond Fund (EUR) P AFi2.524.8410.13
169LO Funds (CH) – Swiss Franc Credit Bond I DFi8.281.9418.59
170Legg Mason WA Euro High Yield A Dis D EURFi35.0313.1818.28
171LBPAM Obli Crossover LFi41.806.568.80
172L&G Euro Corporate Bond Z EUR IncFi43.509.0917.62
173Kames Investment Grade Global Bond B Inc USDFi512.3911.7249.50
174Janus Henderson HF Global HiYld Bond A2 USDFi512.2325.0959.00
175Janus Henderson HF Euro HiYld Bond A2 EURFi55.8818.0323.72
176HSBC GIF Glbl Asset-Backed High Yield Bond ZCFi57.1226.5158.59
177Hermes Multi Strategy Credit Z USD AccFi5-7.236.010.00
178Goldman Sachs Euro Short Dur Bond Plus Pf Base AccFi50.881.372.48
179Flossbach von Storch – Bond Opportunities RFi7.3313.4624.20
180Fidelity Funds – Euro Short Term Bond A-ACC-EURFi41.621.444.21
181EdR Fund Bond Allocation A EUR AccFi2.519.9221.68
182Edmond de Rothschild Financial Bonds CFi20.000.000.00
183Edmond de Rothschild Euro Sustainable Credit CFi0.000.000.00
184DPAM L Bonds Higher Yield B EUR CapitalisationFi6.5913.6723.22
185Carmignac Securite A EUR AccFi2-0.04-0.272.06
186Carmignac Pfl Unconstrained Glbl Bd A EUR accFi44.604.6822.42
187BlueBay Inv Grade Euro Aggregate Bd R EURFi54.5310.6422.08
188Berenberg Euro Enhanced LiquidityFi-0.591.974.56
189Base Investments Bonds Value EUR DisFi-2.939.149.78
190Barings Global High Yield Bond F USD AccFi510.0422.5061.52
191Barings European High Yield Bond S EUR AccFi54.5617.4226.73
192AXA WF Global Buy and Maintain Credit I C USDFi512.299.4948.53
193Algebris Financial Credit I EUR AccFi55.5120.4939.82
194ACATIS IfK Value Renten – Anteilklasse AFi51.6710.2724.28